-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darakhtan

Map of Darakhtan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darakhtan,Darakhtān,Derakhtan,Derakhtān,Дарахтан,درختان,Ḏaṟakhtān, Darakhtān

Darakhtan

Welcome to the Darakhtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darakhtān. See Darakhtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darakhtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darakhtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95965/67.51368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Darakhtan
  •  
Places near Darakhtan

Online Dating

Darakhtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darakhtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darakhtan, Afghanistan