Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Ragheh Dasht

Map of De Ragheh Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Raghah Dasht,De Ragheh Dasht,De Ragheh Dast,De Rāghēh Dasht,De Rāghěh Dašt,Dê Rāghah Das̲h̲t,Dê Rāghêh Das̲h̲t,Ragha Dašt,Raghah Dasht,Ragheh Dasht,Rāgha Dašt,Rāghah Dasht,Rāghêh Das̲h̲t,Step' Ragadasht,Step’ Ragadasht,د راغه دښت,راغه دشت,راغه دښت, Dê Rāghêh Das̲h̲t

De Ragheh Dasht

Welcome to the De Ragheh Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Rāghêh Das̲h̲t. See De Ragheh Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Rāghêh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of De Ragheh Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near De Ragheh Dasht
Places near De Ragheh Dasht

Online Dating

De Ragheh Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan