-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Pitaw Ghar

Map of De Pitaw Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Petaw Ghar,De Pitab Ghar,De Pitaw Ghar,De Pītāb Ghar,Dê Pitāw Ghar,Gory Petaugar,د پتاو غر,Ḏe Pētāw Ghaṟ, Dê Pitāw Ghar

De Pitaw Ghar

Welcome to the De Pitaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pitāw Ghar. See De Pitaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pitāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Pitaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45134/67.55925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Pitaw Ghar
  •  
Places near De Pitaw Ghar

Online Dating

De Pitaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pitaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pitaw Ghar, Afghanistan