Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala

Map of De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad `Aziz Khan Kala,De Moḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā,De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala,Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā,Mukhammedaziz-Khankala,د محمد عزیز خان کلا, Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā

De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala

Welcome to the De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā. See De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala
Places near De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala

Online Dating

De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kala, Afghanistan