Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dilakchi

Map of Dilakchi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delakchi,Delakchī,Delakci,Delakči,Dilakchi,Dilakchī,dlkchy,Дилакчи,دلكچی,دلک چی, Dilakchī


Welcome to the Dilakchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilakchī. See Dilakchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilakchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dilakchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dilakchi
Places near Dilakchi

Online Dating

Dilakchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilakchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilakchi, Afghanistan