Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Krawe Ghate

Map of De Krawe Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Krawe Ghate,De Krāwē Ghatē,Dê Krāwē Ghaṯē,Gory Kravegate,د کراوې غټې, Dê Krāwē Ghaṯē

De Krawe Ghate

Welcome to the De Krawe Ghate google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Krāwē Ghaṯē. See De Krawe Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Krāwē Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Krawe Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Krawe Ghate
Places near De Krawe Ghate
Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Aligah (5.8 km) Nêwī Kat Khēl (6 km) Zāṟêh Kat Khēl (6.1 km) Pūtī (6.8 km) Raḩmān Khēl (6.9 km) Akāzī (8 km) Fērōzī (8.1 km) Lōy Tangay (8.5 km) Jānak (8.6 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (9 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (9.1 km) Bākurzī (9.3 km) Mūndī (9.3 km)

Online Dating

De Krawe Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Krawe Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Krawe Ghate, Afghanistan