-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Golun

Map of Deh Golun Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Golun,Deh Golūn,Deh Gōlūn,Dekhgulun,dh glwn,Дехгулун,ده گلون,ده گولون, Deh Gōlūn

Deh Golun

Welcome to the Deh Golun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Gōlūn. See Deh Golun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Gōlūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Golun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24596/67.7544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Deh Golun
  •  
Places near Deh Golun

Online Dating

Deh Golun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Golun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Golun, Afghanistan