-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Gardu

Map of Deh Gardu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gardu,Deh Gardū,Dehgardu,Dehgerdu,Dehgerdū,Dekhgardu,Дехгарду,ده گردو, Deh Gardū

Deh Gardu

Welcome to the Deh Gardu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Gardū. See Deh Gardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Gardū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Gardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30058/67.96334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Deh Gardu
  •  
Places near Deh Gardu
Deh Gardū (0 km) Tākhmak (0.5 km) Ērmah (0.7 km) Ghowch Deh (0.8 km) Tākhum (0.9 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (1.1 km) Siyāh Deh (1.2 km) Tōrmay (1.2 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (1.4 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Shamālī Qāsh (2.4 km) Katah Deh (2.9 km) Gūdūl Paytow (3.2 km) Junūbī Now Deh (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (3.5 km) Parad (3.7 km) Zarak (5.8 km) Sang Deh (6 km)

Online Dating

Deh Gardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Gardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Gardu, Afghanistan