-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Shayrjan

Map of Deh-e Shayrjan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Shayrjan,Deh-e Shayrjān,Deh-e Shirjan,Deh-e Shīrjān,Dehe Serjan,Dehe Šērjān,Dekhi-Sherdzhan,Shayrian,Shayrīān,dh shyrjan,ده شیرجان,دهٔ شيرجان,شیریان, Deh-e Shayrjān

Deh-e Shayrjan

Welcome to the Deh-e Shayrjan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Shayrjān. See Deh-e Shayrjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Shayrjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Shayrjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6422/68.09031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Shayrjan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Shayrjan

Online Dating

Deh-e Shayrjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Shayrjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Shayrjan, Afghanistan