-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Shashi

Map of Deh-e Shashi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Shashi,Deh-e Shāshī,Dehe Sasi,Dehe Šāši,Dekhi-Shashi,dh shashy,ده شاشی,دهٔ شاشی, Deh-e Shāshī

Deh-e Shashi

Welcome to the Deh-e Shashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Shāshī. See Deh-e Shashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Shāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Shashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54615/68.1348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Deh-e Shashi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Shashi

Online Dating

Deh-e Shashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Shashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Shashi, Afghanistan