-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Sakay

Map of Deh-e Sakay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sakay,Deh-e Sākay,Dekhi-Sakaj,Dekhi-Sakay,Дехи-Сакай,ده ساکی,دۀ ساكی, Deh-e Sākay

Deh-e Sakay

Welcome to the Deh-e Sakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sākay. See Deh-e Sakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sākay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Sakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.179/67.76642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sakay
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sakay

Online Dating

Deh-e Sakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sakay, Afghanistan