-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Roshan

Map of Deh-e Roshan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Roshan,Deh-e Rowshan,Deh-e Rōshan,Dehe Rosan,Dehe Rošan,Dekhi-Roshan,Дехи-Рошан,ده روشن,دۀ روشن, Deh-e Rōshan

Deh-e Roshan

Welcome to the Deh-e Roshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Rōshan. See Deh-e Roshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Rōshan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Roshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18878/67.51707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Deh-e Roshan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Roshan

Online Dating

Deh-e Roshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Roshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Roshan, Afghanistan