Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Ramazi

Map of Deh-e Ramazi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Ramazi,Deh-e Ramazī,Dekhi-Ramazi,dh rmzy,ده رمزی,دهٔ رمزی, Deh-e Ramazī

Deh-e Ramazi

Welcome to the Deh-e Ramazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ramazī. See Deh-e Ramazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ramazī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Ramazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Ramazi
Places near Deh-e Ramazi

Online Dating

Deh-e Ramazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Ramazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Ramazi, Afghanistan