-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Qoli

Map of Deh-e Qoli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qoli,Deh-e Qolī,Deh-e Qōlī,Dekhi-Kuli,dh qly,دهٔ قلی, Deh-e Qōlī

Deh-e Qoli

Welcome to the Deh-e Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qōlī. See Deh-e Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70583/68.39278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qoli
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qoli
Deh-e Qōlī (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.7 km) Deh-e Darāt (1 km) Āqasī (1 km) Gōdāl-e Qandahārī (1.1 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.1 km) Qabal Dāl (1.3 km) Pāy Mast ‘Alī (1.4 km) Kārēz (1.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Umrī (1.8 km) Tōrmay (2.1 km) Deh-e Nihāl (2.3 km) Chihil Gunbad (2.4 km) Shahābuk (3.2 km) Bīnī Sang (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qoli, Afghanistan