-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Qadam

Map of Deh-e Qadam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qadam,Dekhi-Kadam,dh qdm,ده قدم,دهٔ قدم, Deh-e Qadam

Deh-e Qadam

Welcome to the Deh-e Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qadam. See Deh-e Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5116/68.20615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qadam
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qadam

Online Dating

Deh-e Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qadam, Afghanistan