-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e `Usman

Map of Deh-e `Usman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Osman,Deh-e `Usman,Deh-e ‘Os̄mān,Deh-e ‘Us̄mān,Dehe 'Usman,ده عثمان,Ḏehe ’Us̄mān, Deh-e ‘Us̄mān

Deh-e `Usman

Welcome to the Deh-e `Usman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Us̄mān. See Deh-e `Usman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Us̄mān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e `Usman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34343/67.30863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Usman
  •  
Places near Deh-e `Usman
Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (0 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (0.5 km) Paytow-e Jambūd (2 km) Qāsh Ghōljah (2.1 km) Būlāqah (2.4 km) Mār Khānah (2.4 km) Tangī (2.6 km) Panmā (2.6 km) Siyāh Girān (2.9 km) Talkhak (3 km) Mullāyān (3 km) Sukah (3.1 km) Pasqad (3.1 km) Siyāh Baghalak (3.1 km) Siyāh Qāsh (3.2 km) Gīrō (3.3 km) Dahān-e Āwqāsh (3.5 km) Dibah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e `Usman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e `Usman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Usman, Afghanistan