-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Nazar

Map of Deh-e Nazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Nazar,Deh-e Naz̧ar,Dekhi-Nazar,dh nzr,ده نظر,دهٔ نظر, Deh-e Naz̧ar

Deh-e Nazar

Welcome to the Deh-e Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Naz̧ar. See Deh-e Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62008/68.15386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nazar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Nazar

Online Dating

Deh-e Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nazar, Afghanistan