-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Mirkhan

Map of Deh-e Mirkhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mirkhan,Deh-e Mīrkhān,Dekhi-Mirkhan,dh myr khan,ده میرخان,دهٔ مير خان, Deh-e Mīrkhān

Deh-e Mirkhan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mirkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīrkhān. See Deh-e Mirkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīrkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Mirkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53973/68.15191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mirkhan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mirkhan

Online Dating

Deh-e Mirkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mirkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mirkhan, Afghanistan