-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Lalak

Map of Deh-e Lalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Lalak,Deh-e Lālak,Dekhi-Lalak,dh lalk,ده لالک,دهٔ لالك, Deh-e Lālak

Deh-e Lalak

Welcome to the Deh-e Lalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Lālak. See Deh-e Lalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Lālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Lalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52155/68.25098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Lalak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Lalak
Deh-e Lālak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (0.9 km) Deh-e Khwājah (1.2 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (1.2 km) Khwājah Khēl (2 km) Deh-e Hindū (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bīān (2.9 km) Deh-e Mihtar (3.5 km) Bakhshay (3.5 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā (4.1 km) Dōst Khēl (4.3 km) Deh-e Qadam (4.3 km) Yaru (4.4 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (4.5 km) Kalā Khēl (4.6 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (4.7 km) Tālasanah-ye Bālā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Lalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Lalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Lalak, Afghanistan