-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Koshah

Map of Deh-e Koshah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Koshah,Deh-e Kowsha,Deh-e Kowshah,Deh-e Kōshah,Dehe Kosa,Dehe Koša,Dekhi-Kosha,dh kwshh,ده کوشه,دهٔ كوشه, Deh-e Kōshah

Deh-e Koshah

Welcome to the Deh-e Koshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kōshah. See Deh-e Koshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Koshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55504/68.11122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Deh-e Koshah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Koshah
Deh-e Kōshah (0 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (2.4 km) Deh-e Shāshī (2.4 km) Shāh Baydak (3.1 km) Bayd Qōl (3.2 km) Udzh (4 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (4.1 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (5.1 km) Lalandar (5.2 km) Gulbutah (5.5 km) Deh-e Bayram (5.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (6.1 km) Khwājah Abdāl (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Jalīl (6.3 km) Pīādah Rāh (6.4 km) Bimat (6.4 km) Deh-e Khōshī (6.5 km) Paīwand-e Mūsá Khēl (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Koshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Koshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Koshah, Afghanistan