Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Hindu

Map of Deh-e Hindu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hendu,Deh-e Hendū,Deh-e Hindu,Deh-e Hindū,Dekhi-Khundu,dh hndw,ده هندو,دهٔ هندو, Deh-e Hindū

Deh-e Hindu

Welcome to the Deh-e Hindu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Hindū. See Deh-e Hindu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Hindū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Hindu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hindu
Places near Deh-e Hindu

Online Dating

Deh-e Hindu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Hindu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hindu, Afghanistan