Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Hamzah

Map of Deh-e Hamzah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hamzah,Deh-e Hamzeh,Deh-e Ḩamzah,Deh-e Ḩamzeh,Dehe Hamza,Dekhi-Khamza,dh hmzh,دهٔ حمزه,Ḏehe Ḩamza, Deh-e Ḩamzah

Deh-e Hamzah

Welcome to the Deh-e Hamzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩamzah. See Deh-e Hamzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩamzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Hamzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hamzah
Places near Deh-e Hamzah

Online Dating

Deh-e Hamzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Hamzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hamzah, Afghanistan