-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Hajji

Map of Deh-e Hajji Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hajji,Deh-e Ḩājjī,Dehe Haji,Dekhi-Khadzhi,dh hajy,دهٔ حاجی,Ḏehe Ḩāji, Deh-e Ḩājjī

Deh-e Hajji

Welcome to the Deh-e Hajji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩājjī. See Deh-e Hajji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩājjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Hajji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64222/68.38639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hajji
  •  
Places near Deh-e Hajji

Online Dating

Deh-e Hajji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Hajji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hajji, Afghanistan