-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Dowlat

Map of Deh-e Dowlat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Dowlat,Dehe Dawlat,Dekhi-Daulat,dh dwlt,ده دولت,دهٔ دولت,Ḏehe Ḏawlat, Deh-e Dowlat

Deh-e Dowlat

Welcome to the Deh-e Dowlat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Dowlat. See Deh-e Dowlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Dowlat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Dowlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5303/68.18938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Deh-e Dowlat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Dowlat
Deh-e Dowlat (0 km) Deh-e Pahnā (0.6 km) Deh-e Khōshī (1.4 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (1.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.7 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (2.2 km) Mīānah Gandāb (2.2 km) Deh-e Bayram (2.2 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (2.3 km) Deh-e Qadam (2.6 km) Deh-e Mihtar (2.7 km) Gulbutah (2.7 km) Lalandar (2.8 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (2.8 km) Sar Gandāb (2.9 km) Qōl-e Bīān (3.5 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (3.6 km) Deh-e Hindū (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Dowlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Dowlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Dowlat, Afghanistan