-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Dil Muhammad

Map of Deh-e Dil Muhammad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Del Mohammad,Deh-e Del Moḩammad,Deh-e Dil Muhammad,Deh-e Dil Muḩammad,Dehe Delmohammed,Dehe Delmohd,Dehe Ḏelmoḩḏ,Dekhi-Dil'mukhammed,Dekhi-Dil’mukhammed,dh dl mhmd,ده دل محمد,دهٔ دل محمد,Ḏehe Ḏelmoḩammeḏ, Deh-e Dil Muḩammad

Deh-e Dil Muhammad

Welcome to the Deh-e Dil Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Dil Muḩammad. See Deh-e Dil Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Dil Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Dil Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54344/68.13257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Deh-e Dil Muhammad
  •  
Places near Deh-e Dil Muhammad
Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (0 km) Deh-e Shāshī (0.4 km) Shāh Baydak (1.3 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (1.8 km) Deh-e Kōshah (2.4 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (2.7 km) Lalandar (2.9 km) Gulbutah (3.2 km) Deh-e Bayram (3.3 km) Bayd Qōl (3.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.8 km) Deh-e Khōshī (4.2 km) Bimat (4.8 km) Sar Gandāb (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Jalīl (5.3 km) Deh-e Dowlat (5.5 km) Paīwand-e Mūsá Khēl (5.5 km) Pīādah Rāh (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Dil Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Dil Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Dil Muhammad, Afghanistan