-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Bayram

Map of Deh-e Bayram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bayram,Dekhi-Bayram,dh byrm,ده بیرم,دهٔ بيرم, Deh-e Bayram

Deh-e Bayram

Welcome to the Deh-e Bayram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bayram. See Deh-e Bayram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bayram area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Bayram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53324/68.16559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bayram
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bayram

Online Dating

Deh-e Bayram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bayram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bayram, Afghanistan