-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Baru

Map of Deh-e Baru Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Baru,Deh-e Bāru,Deh-e Bārū,Dekhi-Baru,dh barw,دهٔ بارو, Deh-e Bārū

Deh-e Baru

Welcome to the Deh-e Baru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bārū. See Deh-e Baru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bārū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Baru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67583/68.1425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Deh-e Baru
  •  
Places near Deh-e Baru

Online Dating

Deh-e Baru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Baru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Baru, Afghanistan