-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Bayo

Map of Deh Bayo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Bayo,Deh Bāyō,Dehbayo,Dekhbaju,Dekhbayu,dh byw,Дехбаю,ده بایو,ده بیو, Deh Bāyō

Deh Bayo

Welcome to the Deh Bayo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Bāyō. See Deh Bayo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Bāyō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Bayo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18942/67.76663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Deh Bayo
  •  
Places near Deh Bayo

Online Dating

Deh Bayo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Bayo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Bayo, Afghanistan