Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Bakhshi

Map of Deh Bakhshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Bakhshi,Deh Bakhshī,Dehbakhshi,Dehbakhshī,Dehbakhsi,Dehbakhši,Dekhbakhshi,Дехбахши,ده بخشی, Deh Bakhshī

Deh Bakhshi

Welcome to the Deh Bakhshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Bakhshī. See Deh Bakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Bakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Bakhshi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Deh Bakhshi
Places near Deh Bakhshi

Online Dating

Deh Bakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Bakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Bakhshi, Afghanistan