-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Baday

Map of Deh Baday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Baday,Dekhbadaj,Dekhbaday,Дехбадай,ده بدی, Deh Baday

Deh Baday

Welcome to the Deh Baday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Baday. See Deh Baday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Baday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Baday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2342/67.72101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Deh Baday
  •  
Places near Deh Baday

Online Dating

Deh Baday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Baday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Baday, Afghanistan