Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Andar

Map of Deh Andar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Andar,Deh Andaṟ,Dekhandar,dh andr,ده اندړ,دهٔٔ اندر, Deh Andaṟ

Deh Andar

Welcome to the Deh Andar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Andaṟ. See Deh Andar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Andaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Andar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Deh Andar
Places near Deh Andar
Deh Andaṟ (0 km) Chambarān Mullā Khēl (1.3 km) Wālay (1.7 km) Kharōtī (1.9 km) Junūbī Līlīzī (2.5 km) Jamāl Khēl (2.6 km) Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (2.9 km) Tōlah (3.5 km) Junūbī Nā Khēl (3.5 km) Shamālī Tarakī (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abō Khān (4 km) Nowrōz Khēl (4.1 km) Bārak Dīn Khēl (4.1 km) Malang Khēl (4.3 km) Kadī Jān Murād (4.6 km) Bagī Khēl (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad (4.7 km) Nowāz (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh Andar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Andar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Andar, Afghanistan