Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Zabit Ghar

Map of De Zabit Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dzabet Ghar,De Zabet Ghar,De Zabit Ghar,De Ẕābeţ Ghar,Dê Ẕābiţ Ghar,Gory Zabitgar,د ضابط غر,Ḏe Ḏzābeṯ Ghar, Dê Ẕābiţ Ghar

De Zabit Ghar

Welcome to the De Zabit Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ẕābiţ Ghar. See De Zabit Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ẕābiţ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of De Zabit Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2482 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Zabit Ghar
Places near De Zabit Ghar

Online Dating

De Zabit Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Zabit Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zabit Ghar, Afghanistan