-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daydak

Map of Daydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daydak,Dedak,Dēdak,دیدک, Daydak

Daydak

Welcome to the Daydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daydak. See Daydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64814/68.63456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Daydak
  •  
Places near Daydak
Daydak (0 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (0.5 km) A‘z̧amwāl (1.1 km) Yāsīn Khēl (1.3 km) Khwājah Khēl (1.6 km) Farīd Kêlay (2.3 km) Purdil Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Sarqōl (2.6 km) Rād Khēl (3 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.1 km) Māmūsh (3.5 km) ‘Alam Khēl (3.6 km) Dadu (3.8 km) Mullāyān (4 km) Faqīr Kalā (4.1 km) Mast Khēl (4.2 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.3 km) Khōsh ‘Abdul (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Daydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daydak, Afghanistan