-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daybirkah

Map of Daybirkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daybirka,Daybirkah,Daybīrkah,دیبیرکه,Ḏaybīṟka,Ḏaybīṟkah, Daybīrkah

Daybirkah

Welcome to the Daybirkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daybīrkah. See Daybirkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daybīrkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daybirkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50524/67.24678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Daybirkah
  •  
Places near Daybirkah

Online Dating

Daybirkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daybirkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daybirkah, Afghanistan