Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darya Khel

Map of Darya Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar'yakheyl',Darya Khel,Darya Kheyl,Daryakhel,Daryā Kheyl,Daryā Khēl,Dar’yakheyl’,drya khyl,دريا خيل,دریا خېل,Ḏaṟyākhel, Daryā Khēl

Darya Khel

Welcome to the Darya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Khēl. See Darya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darya Khel
Places near Darya Khel

Online Dating

Darya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Khel, Afghanistan