-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darreh-ye Kakarak

Map of Darreh-ye Kakarak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh Kakrak,Kakarak Nahr,Kakarāk Nahr,Kakrak,Kakrak Rud,Kakrāk,Kakrāk Rūd,Ḏarreh Kakṟak, Darreh-ye Kakarak

Darreh-ye Kakarak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Kakarak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Kakarak. See Darreh-ye Kakarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Kakarak area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Darreh-ye Kakarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35/68.41667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Kakarak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Kakarak
Amag (0.4 km) Seh Pāy (0.7 km) Maḩmūd (1 km) Chor (1.1 km) Bāghā (1.4 km) Kunḏī (1.8 km) Muqurī (1.9 km) Jamāl (2 km) Basān (2.1 km) Tēlbah (2.1 km) Bakhtiyār (2.4 km) ‘Alī Bēg (2.5 km) Bata (2.6 km) Ḩabīb Guḏalē (2.7 km) Niyāzī (2.8 km) Narmay (2.9 km) Shatori (3 km) Alizay (3 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Kakarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Kakarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Kakarak, Afghanistan