-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq,Darah-ye Darāz Būlāq,Darazbulak,Darrah Darazbolagh,Darrahe Darazbolagh,Darreh-ye Darazbolagh,Darreh-ye Darāzbolāgh,Darreh-ye Derazbolagh,Darreh-ye Derāzbolāgh,Даразбулак,درۀ دراز بولاق,درۀ دراز چشمه,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏaṟāzbolāgh,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaṟāzbolāgh, Darah-ye Darāz Būlāq

Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darāz Būlāq. See Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darāz Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71281/67.8305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daraz Bulaq, Afghanistan