Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → daman dsht

Map of daman dsht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daman Dasht,Daman Dast,Dāmān Dasht,Dāmān Dašt,Step' Damandasht,Step’ Damandasht,daman dsht,دامان دشت, دامان دشت

daman dsht

Welcome to the daman dsht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دامان دشت. See daman dsht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دامان دشت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of daman dsht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near daman dsht
Places near daman dsht

Online Dating

daman dsht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


daman dsht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in daman dsht, Afghanistan