Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dalkhak

Map of Dalkhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal'khak,Dalkhak,Dal’khak,dlkhk,Дальхак,دلخك,دلخک, Dalkhak


Welcome to the Dalkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalkhak. See Dalkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dalkhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dalkhak
Places near Dalkhak

Online Dating

Dalkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalkhak, Afghanistan