-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dalil

Map of Dalil Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalil,Dalīl,دلیل,Ḏalīl, Dalīl

Dalil

Welcome to the Dalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalīl. See Dalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38268/68.51892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dalil
  •  
Places near Dalil

Online Dating

Dalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalil, Afghanistan