-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dalani

Map of Dalani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalani,Dālānī,دالانی, Dālānī

Dalani

Welcome to the Dalani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālānī. See Dalani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dalani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97226/68.01962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dalani
  •  
Places near Dalani

Online Dating

Dalani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalani, Afghanistan