Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan Gardan

Map of Dahan Gardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Gardan,Dakhangardan,dhn grdn,دهن گردن, Dahan Gardan

Dahan Gardan

Welcome to the Dahan Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan Gardan. See Dahan Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan Gardan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dahan Gardan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dahan Gardan
Places near Dahan Gardan

Online Dating

Dahan Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Gardan, Afghanistan