-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Yakhshi

Map of Dahan-e Yakhshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Yakhshi,Dahan-e Yakhshī,Dahane Yakhsi,Dahane Yakhši,Dakhani-Yakshi, Dahan-e Yakhshī

Dahan-e Yakhshi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Yakhshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Yakhshī. See Dahan-e Yakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Yakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Yakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00611/68.03861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Yakhshi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Yakhshi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Yakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Yakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Yakhshi, Afghanistan