-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dakhani-Vali

Map of Dakhani-Vali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Vali,Dahan-e Valī,Dahan-e Wali,Dahan-e Walī,Dahane Wali,Dakhani-Vali,dhan wly,دهانٔ ولی,Ḏahane Wali, Dakhani-Vali

Dakhani-Vali

Welcome to the Dakhani-Vali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Vali. See Dakhani-Vali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Vali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhani-Vali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88556/68.19361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Vali
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Vali
Dahan-e Walī (0 km) Bālāy Walī (1.2 km) Jow Qōl (2.3 km) Qōl-e Jow Qōl (3.2 km) Tay Būm (3.7 km) Siyāh Rēg (4.2 km) Barī Qōl (4.5 km) Qarghah (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Langar (6.2 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah (6.2 km) Pāyindah (6.9 km) Khisarak (7.5 km) Gazak (7.7 km) Siyāh Nālah (7.7 km) Shīnyah (7.7 km) Dahan-e Sāy (7.8 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (8.1 km) Kudul (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Dakhani-Vali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Vali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Vali, Afghanistan