-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Tabarghu

Map of Dahan-e Tabarghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tabarghu,Dahān-e Tabarghū,Dakhani-Tabargu,dhn tbrghw,Дахани-Табаргу,دهان تبرغو,دهنٔ تبرغو, Dahān-e Tabarghū

Dahan-e Tabarghu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tabarghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tabarghū. See Dahan-e Tabarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tabarghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Tabarghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32/67.62702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tabarghu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tabarghu

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tabarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tabarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tabarghu, Afghanistan