-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Tabarghank

Map of Dahan-e Tabarghank Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tabarghank,Dahān-e Tabarghank,Dakhani-Tabargank,dhn tbrghnk,Дахани-Табарганк,دهان تبرغنک,دهنٔ تبرغنك, Dahān-e Tabarghank

Dahan-e Tabarghank

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tabarghank google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tabarghank. See Dahan-e Tabarghank photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tabarghank area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Tabarghank
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19503/67.50602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tabarghank
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tabarghank

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tabarghank Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tabarghank, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tabarghank, Afghanistan