-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dakhani-Soba

Map of Dakhani-Soba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sobah,Dahan-e Sowbah,Dahan-e Şowbah,Dahan-e Şōbah,Dahane Soba,Dakhani-Soba,dhan swbh,دهانٔ صوبه,Ḏahane Şōba, Dakhani-Soba

Dakhani-Soba

Welcome to the Dakhani-Soba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Soba. See Dakhani-Soba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Soba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhani-Soba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93667/68.13111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Soba
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Soba

Online Dating

Dakhani-Soba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Soba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Soba, Afghanistan