-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dakhani-Say

Map of Dakhani-Say Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Say,Dahan-e Sāy,Dakhani-Say,دهان سای,دهانٔ سای, Dakhani-Say

Dakhani-Say

Welcome to the Dakhani-Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Say. See Dakhani-Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Say area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhani-Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95583/68.19028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Say
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Say

Online Dating

Dakhani-Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Say, Afghanistan