-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Qol

Map of Dahan-e Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol,Dahan-e Qowl,Dahane Qol,Dahān-e Qōl,Dakhani-Kul',Dakhani-Kul’,دهان قول,Ḏahane Qōl, Dahān-e Qōl

Dahan-e Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qōl. See Dahan-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0527/67.47914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol
Dahān-e Qōl (0 km) Bālā Shīghlang (1.3 km) Ta’īnah-Dāman (1.6 km) Ghūlparīdah (1.8 km) Kakashidi (2.3 km) Biland Dēwāl (2.6 km) Tūghnī (2.8 km) Shīnīah (2.8 km) Gulah (2.8 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.9 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.3 km) Garmak (3.4 km) Shāh Jōy (3.4 km) Ghowch (3.4 km) Ghadakī (3.6 km) Khwājah-Rowshan (3.8 km) Tūghān (3.9 km) Kōr Murdah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan