-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Qol

Map of Dahan-e Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol,Dahan-e Qowl,Dahane Qol,Dahane Qolleh,Dahān-e Qōl,دهان قول,Ḏahane Qōl, Dahān-e Qōl

Dahan-e Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qōl. See Dahan-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66559/67.37145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol
Dahān-e Qōl (0 km) Nowrak (1.3 km) Dahān-e Qōl (2.4 km) Baydak (3.8 km) Dādī (4 km) Dahān-e Gurgak (4.4 km) Sang-e Almās (5.9 km) Sōkhtay (6.3 km) Talkhak (6.4 km) Muḩammad-Yār (6.5 km) Bābā Walī (6.9 km) Jaybginah (7 km) Bōdak (7.8 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (8 km) Ḏungah (8.2 km) Saṟay (8.6 km) Wakīl-Qādir (8.7 km) Shīnyah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan